Limited Time Sale$8.79 cheaper than the new price!!
| Management number | 33402051 | Release Date | 2026/01/01 | List Price | $13.19 | Model Number | 33402051 | ||
| Category | |||||||||
Lot de céramique vintage dont une signée. Pour référence, le plus grand élément mesure 16 de hauteur et 10,5 de profondeur. En bon état (quelques manques, voir photos). Envoi rapide et soigné. PAS DE VINTED GO.
| Brand | VintageBrand menu |
| Condition | Good |
| Color | Green, Multi |
| Category | Home accessories > Decorative accessories > Accents |
If you notice any omissions or errors in the product information on this page, please use the correction request form below.
Correction Request Form