New Arrivals/Restock

Lot à expresso Maxim’s de Paris – porcelaine décor SEM

flash sale iconLimited Time Sale
Until the end
20
39
40

$4.75 cheaper than the new price!!

Free shipping for purchases over $99 ( Details )
Free cash-on-delivery fees for purchases over $99
Please note that the sales price and tax displayed may differ between online and in-store. Also, the product may be out of stock in-store.
New  $11.88
quantity

Product details

Management number 33966665 Release Date 2026/01/03 List Price $7.13 Model Number 33966665
Category

Lot à expresso Maxim’s de Paris – porcelaine décor SEM Ensemble élégant de 3 tasses à expresso avec leurs sous-tasses, en porcelaine fine de la célèbre maison Maxim’s de Paris. • Décor signé SEM, illustrateur emblématique de la Belle Époque. Les personnages élégants en style Belle Époque, dessinés par Georges Goursat (SEM), sont clairement visibles sur les tasses. Le bandeau rouge contrastant sur les sous-tasses et la signature « Maxim’s » complètent ce modèle précis. • Style chic et vintage, dorure délicate • Très bon état (aucune fissure, éclat) • Parfait pour collectionneurs, amateurs de vaisselle de luxe ou comme cadeau raffiné 💡 Rare à la vente – pièce de collection.

BrandMaxim'sBrand menu
ConditionVery good
MaterialPorcelain
ColorMulti
CategoryTableware > Drinkware > Cups & mugs

Correction of product information

If you notice any omissions or errors in the product information on this page, please use the correction request form below.

Correction Request Form

Product Review

You must be logged in to post a review